Hole 1
10.40 uur 1 Daan de Wit
2 Kees Schrama
3 Jos van der Eng
4 Jan  Sombroek
10.50 uur 1 Miranda  Das buggy
2 Cees Pronk
3 Bart van Stal
4 Gerard  de Ruijter
11.00 uur 1 Andre Bruins
2 Roel Reurts
3 Jelle  Douma
4 Peter Rademaker buggy
11.10 uur 1 Loes Grupping buggy
2 Jan Vink
3 Karin Vink
4 Lex  Verzijlbergen buggy
11.30 uur 1 Jeanette Bolijn
2 Jacqueline Bolijn
3 Renee Smit
4 Rosita Monsanto
11.50 uur 1 Tijmen Vierhout 18 holes
2 Remko Maris 18 holes
3 Kim van der Nol 18 holes
4 Jord Groothuis 18 holes
12.00 uur 1 Teun Pronk 18 holes
2 Marleen Simon 18 holes buggy
3 Sander Visser 18 holes
4 Gerard  Zuurbier 18 holes
12.10 uur 1 Michael van der Velden 18 holes
2 Jan  Kerssens 18 holes
3 Chris Klijnstra 18 holes
4 Richard Harmens 18 holes
12.20 uur 1 Arend- Jan Bruins 18 holes
2 Kees  Jansen 18 holes
3 Frank  Rosenboom 18 holes
4 Raymond  Kuiper 18 holes
12.30 uur 1 Piet van Bemmel 18 holes
2 Joke  Kelderman 18 holes
3 Peter van Grinsven 18 holes
4 Ferdinand van Tatenhove 18 holes
12.40 uur 1 Daniëlle van Agthoven 18 holes
2 Charles van Agthoven 18 holes
3 Arno  Verhulst 18 holes
4 Danny Chengadu 18 holes
13.10 uur 1 Floris Hendriks
2 Henry Pekelharing
3 Michel Looijer
4 Ed Ravensbergen
13.20 uur 1 Duno Lettering
2 Willem Englebert
3 Robert Thomas
4 Kathleen Warners
13.30 uur 1 Leo Doffer
2 Jacqueline Doffer
3 Bo  Brinkman
4 Cees Tax
13.40 uur  1 Leo Boonstra
2 Jolanda  Smith
3 Jur Smit
4 Michael van Houten
13.50 uur 1 Ramon  de Groot
2 Luuk Oostenbrink
3 Dirk Groten
4 Anneke Jansen
14.00 uur 1 Peter Arnoldus
2 Raymond Voogt
3 Jaime van Gorp
4 Mark Ruinard
14.20 uur 1 Ria  Knook
2 Lysette Kelderman
3 Chris Breider
4 Diana van Dijk
14.30 uur 1 Hennie  Tijmes
2 Ernst van Dijk
3 Brigitte Breider
4 Bert Brands
14.40 uur 1 Petra van Zuijlen
2 Annelies Matthes
3 Magda Raap
4 Katrin Jansen
14.50 uur 1 Sophie Jordens 
2 Arda Wolterbeek Muller 
3 Ilma  den Braver Kok buggy?
4 Margriet Tromp
Hole 10
12.50 uur  1 Johan Terwijn
2 Eef de  Ridder
3 Maarten Tieman
4 Willem Bastmeijer
13.00 uur 1 Fred Mulder
2 Jan Kemeling
3 Liesbeth Schuijt
4 Gerrie Zijp
13.10 uur 1 Gerda  Kamp
2 Elly  Kamp
3 Jos Kamp
4 Peter Kappelhof
13.20 uur 1 Jetske  Cnossen
2 Gees van Rossum
3 Pieter van Schijndel
4 Teun Spits buggy
13.30 uur 1 Michelle  Annink 
2 Marjolein  de Klerk
3 Rian Stekelenburg
4 Noor Boom